Team Season Leaders


OffenseOEeFG %SR 22P FG %SR 33P FG %ORB %AST %TO %FOUL%FT %FTRSR FTTempo
DefenseDEeFG %SR 22P FG %SR 33P FG %DRB %TRB %AST %TO %STL %BLK %FOUL%FTRSR FT

Adjusted Foul % Leaderboard

RankTeamRaw ValueAdj Value
1Miami FL9.028.84
2Notre Dame9.539.63
3Wright St.9.429.64
4Appalachian St.10.019.86
5Iowa10.4510.06
6Oakland10.0810.08
7Western Kentucky10.1410.32
8Rice9.8510.36
9Michigan10.8310.36
10USC11.0110.52
11Belmont10.1210.56
12Syracuse10.5210.56
13Virginia10.5710.59
14Detroit10.4210.62
15Morehead St.10.6110.64
16Maryland11.1910.71
17Marshall10.2910.73
18Utah St.11.1910.76
19Gonzaga10.8710.79
20Toledo10.7310.84
21Oklahoma10.5310.85
22VMI10.1710.87
23Oregon11.3910.87
24Creighton10.9610.88
25Chattanooga10.4510.89
26Weber St.11.6710.95
27Georgetown11.2510.99
28Southern Illinois10.7911.00
29The Citadel10.8411.00
30Mississippi St.11.3011.03
31Kansas11.1111.09
32George Washington10.4711.13
33Arkansas11.2211.15
34Hofstra11.5511.20
35Mercer10.9711.20
36Drexel11.2911.22
37Lipscomb10.8611.23
38Colgate11.0811.24
39South Alabama11.4411.25
40Boston College11.2111.26
41Stanford11.6911.28
42Tennessee Tech11.3011.32
43Army11.2011.32
44Tulane11.5811.33
45Northeastern11.4411.35
46Coppin St.11.2811.35
47Charlotte11.0011.37
48San Jose St.11.6511.40
49Oral Roberts11.9311.42
50Richmond11.3111.42
51Ohio11.2311.42
52UAB11.0411.49
53William & Mary11.5111.50
54Buffalo11.8811.50
55Florida Gulf Coast11.0411.51
56Xavier11.0011.51
57UCLA11.9311.51
58Villanova11.7511.53
59Saint Joseph's11.9011.53
60Indiana St.11.4011.53
61Dayton11.3111.54
62South Dakota St.11.3611.55
63Nebraska12.1811.55
64Wichita St.11.6011.60
65Portland11.1211.62
66Eastern Illinois11.3311.62
67Oklahoma St.11.5611.64
68Davidson11.7311.64
69Louisiana Tech11.1111.64
70Georgia Tech11.3511.66
71Bryant11.0111.68
72George Mason11.3911.69
73Eastern Washington11.9311.69
74Loyola Chicago11.3011.69
75North Carolina11.6911.70
76Bowling Green11.8311.70
77Jacksonville11.4111.70
78Cal St. Northridge12.0311.71
79LSU11.9911.74
80Georgia St.11.8711.74
81Furman11.9511.75
82Colorado St.11.9411.75
83Stetson11.9211.77
84West Virginia11.4511.78
85UMBC12.2211.79
86Hartford12.0211.80
87Valparaiso11.9011.80
88Auburn12.0511.81
89Northern Iowa11.4611.81
90Penn St.12.6911.81
91TCU11.5311.82
92Clemson11.9611.83
93Mount St. Mary's11.5011.84
94Eastern Michigan11.7211.85
95Siena11.7411.85
96Wisconsin12.1711.85
97Green Bay11.6311.86
98Boise St.12.2711.86
99N.C. State11.6511.87
100St. Bonaventure11.7511.87
101UCF12.3711.87
102Utah12.2711.87
103Illinois12.3011.88
104Alabama12.2211.89
105North Dakota St.11.9111.89
106Georgia12.1711.90
107Central Michigan11.6511.90
108UT Arlington11.8811.91
109Tennessee11.9611.91
110Georgia Southern12.5111.93
111Western Carolina11.7311.94
112UC San Diego10.0811.96
113Rhode Island12.4011.96
114Hampton12.1711.97
115Jacksonville St.11.1411.98
116Drake11.9712.00
117Old Dominion11.4712.01
118Lamar11.9212.02
119Houston Baptist11.1712.04
120Sacred Heart11.9812.04
121Stony Brook12.3412.05
122Seton Hall11.9112.06
123Duke12.2412.07
124Texas A&M12.7712.08
125LIU11.7412.08
126Tulsa12.3812.08
127Mississippi Valley St.12.0912.09
128St. John's12.1612.10
129Troy12.3712.10
130Missouri St.11.4012.10
131Northwestern12.6912.11
132Colorado12.3812.11
133Eastern Kentucky12.0312.14
134Liberty12.2412.16
135Florida13.1112.17
136Coastal Carolina11.9912.18
137St. Francis PA12.1812.20
138Central Connecticut11.8812.21
139Louisiana12.2812.21
140Binghamton12.6312.21
141Kent St.12.0212.22
142Lafayette12.8712.23
143UC Santa Barbara12.2012.23
144Arizona St.13.0512.23
145Campbell12.8312.23
146Illinois St.11.7312.24
147North Dakota12.3212.25
148Wake Forest12.0512.26
149Evansville11.9112.26
150Kentucky12.7412.28
151Middle Tennessee11.5512.30
152Virginia Tech12.2012.30
153Albany12.7812.30
154North Florida12.3712.33
155Butler12.2912.34
156Long Beach St.12.7112.34
157Rutgers12.7912.36
158Hawaii12.0012.36
159Arizona12.9112.38
160Louisiana Monroe12.2612.39
161Little Rock11.8912.39
162SMU12.3812.39
163Northern Colorado13.1312.39
164Lehigh12.4212.40
165Mississippi12.7012.40
166Western Michigan12.2812.40
167Northwestern St.12.6712.41
168Providence12.3812.43
169Marquette12.5412.43
170Purdue Fort Wayne12.4512.44
171Wofford12.0912.45
172New Mexico13.3312.45
173Vanderbilt12.6412.45
174Central Arkansas12.3812.45
175Indiana12.8112.45
176South Florida12.7912.46
177Southern Utah12.2312.48
178Southern Miss11.7912.48
179Saint Mary's12.6712.48
180Louisville12.7212.49
181North Carolina A&T12.0912.50
182Longwood13.0212.51
183Baylor12.2312.51
184Radford12.1512.52
185Vermont13.1312.53
186UC Irvine12.1612.53
187NJIT12.8312.55
188Temple12.8612.55
189Washington12.7812.55
190San Diego12.3612.56
191Nebraska Omaha12.9212.56
192Nicholls St.12.5812.56
193Fairleigh Dickinson12.5912.57
194Texas Southern12.5212.57
195Winthrop12.6812.58
196Quinnipiac13.0312.58
197Massachusetts11.7312.59
198FIU12.5312.60
199Purdue13.0712.60
200La Salle12.2812.61
201Boston University12.5012.62
202North Texas12.1312.62
203Youngstown St.11.9912.62
204Texas A&M Corpus Chris12.5612.62
205Cincinnati13.2512.62
206UNC Greensboro12.8212.63
207McNeese St.12.9912.63
208Pittsburgh12.6412.65
209Duquesne12.6012.65
210BYU12.6812.68
211Saint Louis12.4612.68
212Miami OH12.3512.68
213Charleston12.6612.69
214UNC Wilmington12.8412.70
215IUPUI13.0012.70
216Northern Kentucky12.4112.72
217Pepperdine13.2212.72
218Bradley12.3912.72
219Cal St. Fullerton11.8812.73
220South Carolina12.6812.74
221Minnesota12.9512.74
222Texas St.12.7212.76
223Santa Clara12.5012.78
224UNC Asheville12.9312.80
225Wyoming13.2412.80
226Charleston Southern13.1012.80
227New Mexico St.13.6112.81
228Grand Canyon12.9212.83
229Fordham12.2812.84
230American13.6212.84
231UNLV13.6212.86
232Arkansas St.11.7012.88
233SIU Edwardsville12.2612.89
234Kansas St.12.8412.89
235Fresno St.13.4712.90
236Bellarmine12.1812.91
237Memphis13.1512.91
238Delaware13.4512.91
239Loyola MD12.6812.92
240Alabama A&M12.7912.93
241Northern Arizona13.6712.96
242Murray St.12.4112.99
243Iowa St.13.2012.99
244Howard11.2812.99
245Washington St.13.0313.00
246Navy12.2613.02
247Niagara12.9613.02
248East Carolina12.5613.05
249Air Force12.9913.05
250Texas Tech12.8213.05
251Akron13.0313.05
252Utah Valley13.5713.05
253New Hampshire13.5213.08
254James Madison13.2313.09
255Robert Morris13.0813.09
256Canisius12.5813.10
257Maine13.7013.10
258San Francisco13.9013.12
259Grambling St.12.6113.12
260UC Riverside12.9213.13
261Sacramento St.13.5413.14
262Merrimack12.3813.16
263Ball St.13.1613.19
264Bucknell11.9213.21
265Florida St.13.0213.22
266Houston13.9013.22
267Montana St.13.3113.23
268North Alabama12.8213.25
269Illinois Chicago13.2213.28
270Ohio St.13.4613.28
271VCU13.2113.29
272USC Upstate13.4313.29
273Milwaukee12.6713.30
274Samford13.7513.31
275Kennesaw St.12.7813.31
276Rider13.5713.32
277Idaho13.8713.33
278Elon14.0613.34
279Marist13.0413.36
280Incarnate Word13.2713.36
281South Carolina St.12.8313.36
282Florida A&M12.8513.37
283East Tennessee St.12.9213.38
284Pacific13.4213.39
285Texas13.9713.39
286Idaho St.14.5013.40
287UTSA13.0613.40
288Northern Illinois13.3213.42
289Towson13.0313.43
290South Dakota13.4613.46
291Austin Peay12.5913.46
292Tennessee Martin12.9213.46
293Holy Cross13.5313.48
294Cal Baptist14.2013.51
295Western Illinois13.6613.53
296Fairfield13.4913.57
297San Diego St.13.8913.59
298California13.4813.59
299UTEP13.3113.59
300Southeast Missouri St.13.4413.61
301High Point13.1613.61
302Monmouth13.6813.63
303UMass Lowell14.7213.64
304Missouri13.8713.65
305Cleveland St.14.0513.66
306Norfolk St.13.6213.67
307DePaul13.7513.71
308Nevada14.0413.72
309Arkansas Pine Bluff12.9913.74
310Sam Houston St.13.8813.74
311Loyola Marymount13.9213.75
312Gardner Webb14.1313.76
313Florida Atlantic13.3713.78
314Seattle13.7213.80
315UC Davis13.8113.80
316St. Francis NY13.6113.81
317Delaware St.14.1813.83
318Tarleton St.15.4213.86
319Jackson St.13.5413.87
320Portland St.15.2513.92
321Abilene Christian13.7513.92
322Connecticut14.1313.92
323Oregon St.14.2613.98
324Dixie St.14.5613.99
325Chicago St.13.8914.08
326Southeastern Louisiana13.5814.12
327Alabama St.13.1814.13
328Michigan St.14.2914.14
329Southern13.9214.17
330North Carolina Central15.0714.21
331Cal Poly13.8014.22
332Iona15.5014.22
333Stephen F. Austin13.8514.22
334Morgan St.14.1314.28
335Alcorn St.14.5814.30
336New Orleans14.1314.39
337Montana15.0214.48
338Denver14.4814.54
339Cal St. Bakersfield14.9514.60
340UT Rio Grande Valley15.1414.63
341Wagner14.9314.63
342Tennessee St.14.3414.66
343Saint Peter's14.7014.82
344Presbyterian14.8114.83
345Prairie View A&M14.7214.88
346Manhattan16.2716.25
347UMKC17.3516.60