Team Season Leaders


OffenseOEeFG %SR 22P FG %SR 33P FG %ORB %AST %TO %FOUL%FT %FTRSR FTTempo
DefenseDEeFG %SR 22P FG %SR 33P FG %DRB %TRB %AST %TO %STL %BLK %FOUL%FTRSR FT

Adjusted Opponent Foul % Leaderboard

RankTeamRaw ValueAdj Value
1Arizona14.6114.83
2West Virginia14.2814.69
3Idaho St.15.4614.68
4Indiana14.2814.61
5Montana St.14.5014.54
6Navy14.4714.28
7Loyola Marymount14.4614.25
8Texas Tech14.7114.24
9Purdue13.7114.24
10Santa Clara14.9914.13
11Vermont14.3714.10
12Oregon St.13.6714.08
13Illinois13.6214.06
14Michigan St.12.8514.02
15UMass Lowell14.0314.00
16San Diego St.13.6713.98
17Ohio St.13.8613.97
18Manhattan14.5513.82
19Winthrop14.4813.79
20USC13.6613.77
21Missouri13.3813.77
22UMBC13.5713.75
23Fresno St.13.6413.75
24Tennessee14.0413.74
25Little Rock13.8113.72
26Southeastern Louisiana14.6613.69
27Utah Valley14.7513.67
28High Point14.2013.67
29Nevada13.6413.65
30Boise St.13.5613.62
31N.C. State12.6213.59
32Wyoming13.7813.58
33Alabama St.14.9213.57
34NJIT13.8613.56
35Southern Utah14.0713.56
36Towson13.0313.55
37New Hampshire14.0213.54
38Auburn13.3813.53
39Radford14.3713.53
40South Florida13.3913.53
41Minnesota13.7213.52
42Stephen F. Austin14.0913.52
43Akron12.9713.51
44Washington St.13.4013.49
45South Dakota13.4813.47
46Loyola MD13.6713.45
47Morehead St.13.3413.43
48Milwaukee13.3313.42
49Indiana St.13.3513.41
50Kentucky12.9113.41
51UT Rio Grande Valley14.7313.40
52Houston13.6313.39
53Fairfield14.2813.39
54James Madison13.9713.39
55Pepperdine13.1713.39
56Troy12.9413.38
57Western Illinois13.9013.36
58Delaware13.7213.35
59Presbyterian13.9913.33
60Pittsburgh12.8013.33
61Morgan St.13.4313.31
62Grand Canyon13.8113.31
63Seattle13.2013.30
64Mount St. Mary's13.5913.29
65Rhode Island13.2613.27
66New Mexico12.9713.27
67Portland St.13.6213.26
68Iona13.8313.25
69Appalachian St.12.7013.25
70Wright St.13.3613.25
71Connecticut12.8313.24
72Denver13.8213.24
73Cal St. Fullerton13.2113.23
74Albany13.2313.23
75Monmouth13.7813.23
76Marquette12.9713.22
77Louisville12.9813.20
78BYU13.0013.20
79Virginia Tech12.8713.20
80UCLA13.3913.19
81South Dakota St.13.4113.17
82Air Force13.0813.17
83Western Carolina13.0313.16
84Hofstra13.1813.15
85Utah12.5613.15
86UC Davis13.5113.13
87Arkansas St.12.8313.13
88Montana12.9113.11
89California12.7213.09
90Niagara14.0613.04
91Abilene Christian13.9413.02
92Kennesaw St.12.7813.01
93Tulsa12.7012.99
94Stony Brook13.1112.98
95Penn St.12.2912.98
96UC Santa Barbara13.2112.97
97Vanderbilt12.6112.96
98Gonzaga12.8712.96
99Colorado St.12.9012.95
100Loyola Chicago12.7312.93
101Wichita St.13.3512.92
102Georgia St.12.4912.92
103Georgetown12.1712.91
104Sacramento St.12.6312.90
105New Mexico St.13.7012.90
106Tarleton St.14.1012.89
107Arkansas12.6112.89
108Mississippi12.7612.89
109North Carolina A&T13.0612.89
110Louisiana Tech12.8812.88
111Western Kentucky12.6912.87
112North Carolina12.6512.83
113Sacred Heart13.0212.83
114Boston College12.0112.81
115Providence12.8812.80
116Florida12.5512.79
117Cleveland St.12.0412.78
118William & Mary12.7212.78
119Butler12.6512.78
120VCU12.3412.77
121Villanova12.6612.77
122Iowa13.0212.76
123North Dakota13.1212.74
124Northern Arizona13.2912.73
125Texas12.6512.72
126Utah St.12.8012.72
127Arkansas Pine Bluff13.4712.72
128UNC Wilmington13.3312.71
129Marist13.0112.69
130Southeast Missouri St.13.2212.68
131Colorado12.4512.68
132Jacksonville13.0412.68
133Siena13.7812.66
134Austin Peay13.0812.65
135St. Francis PA12.7012.64
136Duquesne12.1112.63
137Eastern Washington12.9012.61
138Central Michigan12.7712.61
139SMU12.8412.61
140Georgia12.5612.60
141Jackson St.13.0012.58
142Oakland12.3812.58
143North Carolina Central13.5212.58
144East Carolina12.5212.57
145Longwood12.8812.56
146Lipscomb12.5912.56
147Temple13.2712.55
148Oklahoma St.12.3612.54
149East Tennessee St.12.4412.54
150Cal Baptist13.6512.54
151LSU12.4612.53
152Bellarmine12.3012.53
153Texas A&M12.9012.52
154Stanford12.8912.52
155Cincinnati12.2212.52
156UMKC12.6712.52
157Norfolk St.13.2912.52
158Boston University12.5012.49
159Tulane12.4512.48
160Texas Southern13.1212.48
161Saint Peter's12.7912.48
162Pacific12.0412.47
163Georgia Southern11.7212.47
164Coastal Carolina12.4012.45
165Florida A&M12.2512.45
166Cal Poly12.5712.45
167George Mason11.8212.44
168Michigan12.1512.43
169Howard12.8212.42
170Hawaii12.9912.42
171Arizona St.12.4212.40
172Seton Hall12.9312.40
173Dixie St.13.2412.40
174North Alabama11.9712.38
175Kent St.11.9312.38
176Florida St.11.7712.37
177Wisconsin12.2012.37
178Southern12.5712.37
179Saint Mary's12.0012.36
180Canisius12.6912.36
181Weber St.13.2812.36
182Maryland12.6112.35
183South Carolina11.7012.34
184Massachusetts12.5912.34
185Dayton12.4212.34
186Texas St.12.2812.34
187Wagner12.2112.33
188Alabama12.1412.32
189Campbell13.4312.30
190Davidson12.5912.27
191Youngstown St.12.4312.27
192The Citadel12.7612.26
193Eastern Michigan11.1012.23
194Memphis11.9112.23
195North Dakota St.12.4112.21
196Miami OH12.1112.20
197Toledo12.4212.19
198Washington11.7512.18
199Portland12.5212.18
200Clemson11.7012.17
201South Carolina St.11.4812.17
202San Diego11.2312.16
203Evansville12.6112.16
204San Jose St.11.8712.16
205Rider12.4412.15
206Long Beach St.12.7812.15
207SIU Edwardsville12.4612.15
208Xavier11.5512.14
209Kansas11.8512.14
210Houston Baptist11.9312.13
211Idaho12.3012.13
212Bucknell11.9712.10
213Coppin St.12.9112.10
214Old Dominion11.7412.09
215Incarnate Word12.6412.08
216Charlotte11.8912.07
217Hartford12.0812.07
218Ohio12.2512.05
219Wake Forest10.9212.05
220UCF12.0212.04
221Gardner Webb12.3212.03
222Northern Kentucky12.2912.02
223Colgate12.0612.02
224Merrimack12.1712.01
225Ball St.12.2112.01
226Detroit11.7111.99
227Bryant12.3511.99
228Saint Louis11.8411.98
229Charleston11.9411.97
230Florida Atlantic12.2711.94
231UC Irvine12.0411.94
232Maine11.9111.94
233UAB11.7811.94
234Cal St. Northridge12.7411.94
235New Orleans11.9611.93
236Army12.4511.92
237George Washington11.6111.92
238Grambling St.12.6411.90
239Northern Iowa11.3311.90
240North Texas11.3611.89
241St. Francis NY12.0111.89
242TCU11.8911.88
243Rutgers11.7411.87
244Green Bay11.6611.86
245Samford11.0411.86
246Charleston Southern12.2911.85
247Baylor11.7911.84
248Fairleigh Dickinson11.8111.84
249St. Bonaventure11.9611.82
250DePaul11.2511.82
251Mississippi St.11.9711.80
252Jacksonville St.11.8711.79
253Oregon11.5211.78
254Chicago St.10.3011.77
255Drexel11.6011.76
256UTEP11.4411.76
257Western Michigan11.3611.76
258Northern Colorado12.2611.76
259McNeese St.12.2111.75
260Duke10.8111.74
261Tennessee St.11.8511.74
262Robert Morris10.7711.74
263Texas A&M Corpus Chris12.2811.73
264Oklahoma11.7411.73
265LIU11.9311.71
266Cal St. Bakersfield12.1911.71
267Nebraska Omaha12.0011.68
268Wofford11.5211.66
269Northern Illinois11.4511.65
270VMI11.6811.65
271UNC Asheville11.5611.65
272Northwestern11.5411.64
273Northeastern11.2511.63
274Syracuse11.2711.62
275American11.0111.62
276Oral Roberts11.5311.62
277Fordham11.6711.62
278UNLV11.1011.61
279Notre Dame11.2411.60
280Alcorn St.12.4311.55
281Sam Houston St.11.5111.53
282Missouri St.11.9711.53
283Binghamton11.6511.52
284South Alabama11.1011.52
285Nebraska11.8111.51
286USC Upstate11.8811.51
287Creighton11.4411.50
288Miami FL11.3711.49
289North Florida11.1511.48
290Bowling Green11.6411.47
291Louisiana11.5611.45
292Tennessee Martin11.8611.44
293Quinnipiac12.5011.43
294Elon11.4611.42
295Lafayette12.0911.42
296Holy Cross11.2711.41
297Southern Illinois11.6411.39
298Central Connecticut11.1911.37
299Buffalo11.4611.36
300IUPUI11.0111.36
301Liberty11.4311.36
302Kansas St.11.2611.35
303UC Riverside10.8411.34
304Delaware St.11.6911.33
305St. John's11.1511.26
306Southern Miss11.1911.25
307Chattanooga11.4511.24
308UNC Greensboro11.2811.21
309UTSA11.0711.21
310Stetson10.9711.20
311Nicholls St.11.4911.19
312Northwestern St.11.2911.19
313Prairie View A&M10.8811.17
314Georgia Tech10.9111.16
315Richmond10.9411.13
316Lehigh11.1711.10
317Lamar11.9211.09
318Saint Joseph's10.7011.09
319Alabama A&M11.8011.06
320La Salle10.3511.00
321Florida Gulf Coast10.8210.99
322UT Arlington10.7410.97
323Louisiana Monroe11.1810.96
324Marshall10.5710.95
325Rice11.0410.94
326Central Arkansas11.3910.91
327Drake10.6510.89
328UC San Diego10.1810.85
329Hampton10.8210.83
330San Francisco10.7010.73
331Murray St.10.2510.66
332Belmont11.2910.64
333Illinois Chicago10.5410.60
334Virginia10.0110.57
335Valparaiso10.8510.57
336Iowa St.9.8310.53
337Furman10.3110.51
338Middle Tennessee10.0210.51
339Bradley10.2610.48
340FIU10.5610.45
341Eastern Kentucky10.7110.38
342Purdue Fort Wayne10.9710.38
343Mercer10.6110.36
344Tennessee Tech10.2710.31
345Illinois St.10.0610.30
346Eastern Illinois10.6310.14
347Mississippi Valley St.10.4310.02